DEPARTMENT OF HYDROPOWER CONSTRUCTION
2012-2013 ACADEMIC YEAR

Group GTC-1-12

  1. Abdrasulov Beksultan Abdimitalipovich
  2. Aimanbet uulu Joodarbek
  3. Akperdy uulu Bekmamat
  4. Valikjanov Baktierbek Valikjanovich
  5. Jolomanov Azamat Talantbekovich
  6. Jolchiev Jolboldy Osmonalievich
  7. Koshnazarov Dastan Muratbekovich
  8. Minkishiev Jyldyzbek Chinarbekovich
  9. Murzabek uulu Bahtiyar
  10. Taalaybek uulu Azamat
  11. Tashbaev Manas Anarbaevich
  12. Finko Albert Evgenievich

 Group GTCe-1-11

  1. Abdilazimov Rahim Abdymanapovich
  2. Dokturbekov Manas Taalaybekovich
  3. Isakov Kairat Muhanbetovich
  4. Ismailovich Abylkasym Abdylajanovich
  5. Morozov Ivan
  6. Usenbekov Esenbek Usenbekovich

Group GTC-1-10

  1. Asanaly uulu Azat
  2. Amatov Dastan, registered order # 4/145, dated 19.09.2012
  3. Asimkanov Maksat Kutmanalievich
  4. Duishonbay uulu Keneshbek
  5. Jaichibekov Suimonkul Jaichibekovich
  6. Kadyrakunova Alina Bakytbekovna
  7. Madaminov Sohibjon Obitjonovich
  8. Muratbek uulu Amangeldy
  9. Nurkaliy uulu Jyldyzbek
  10. Sadyrbaev Mederbek Sabyrjanovich
  11. Sulaimanov Dayirbek Kubatbekovich
  12. Turusbek uulu Edilbek
  13. Bukarbekova Saikal
  14. Zakirova Begayim

Group GTC-1-09

  1. Abdullaev Mashrap Kaldarbekovich
  2. Janyzakov Shaken
  3. Jumabek uulu Marat
  4. Ismailov Kanat Jumakadyrovich
  5. Kadyrjan kyzy Munara
  6. Kurenkeev Chyngiz Bekmyrzaevich
  7. Malabekova Gulkayr Akmatbekovna
  8. Malikov Aziz Kubanychbekovich
  9. Medetbekov Jomart Medetbekovich
  10. Monolbekov Askar Monolbekovich
  11. Nurjanov Almazbek Shamshidinovich
  12. Saipov Nuraly Kadyrovich
  13. Saidy uulu Rustam
  14. Suy Venlan Alekseevich
  15. Talantbek uulu Muratbek
  16. Toychubek uulu Azykbek
  17. Tolgonbaev Bekzat Tolgonbaevich
  18. Turgunbekov Bektemir Turgunbekovich
  19. Uran uulu Ilimbek
  20. Hojokulova Jyldyzkan Berdimuratovna
  21. Ergesh uulu Nursultan

                                                                                              
Group GTC-1-08

  1. Aidarkul uulu Imarkul
  2. Akmatbekov Akylbek Manapovich
  3. Akmatbekov Daniyar Ratbekovich
  4. Askarov Kairat
  5. Zulpukarov Ulan Daniyarovich
  6. Imanaliev Kubanychbek Myrzabekovich
  7. Kokumbaev Chyngyz Alidinovich
  8. Mehmanov Aziz
  9. Saparbekov Azim Saparbekovich
  10. Temirkulova Darika Temirkulovna
  11. Tovkeeva Ainura Chiybylovna
  12. Usenbekov Atay Askarbekovich
  13. Edilbek uulu Kanybek
  14. Emilbekov Ruslan Emilbekovich
  15. Esenbay uulu Tynchtykbek

 Group GTCze-1-11

  1. Jekshenbaev Azretsultan Jekshenbaevich
  2. Nasirov Nursultan Akylbekovich
  3. Taalaybekov Moldokmat Taalaybekovich
  4. Te Artem Anatolievich
  5. Ergeshaliev Edilbek Bakytbekovich

 Group GTCz-1-09

  1. Joldoshov Atambay Jalibaevich
  2. Jumadylov Bakatyar Kubanychbekovich
  3. Moldomusaev Muhados Taalaybekovich
  4. Temirbekov Mirlan Nazarbekovich
  5. Toktobekov Bakytbek Muratbekovich

 Group GTCz-1-08

  1. Abdrahman uulu Farhad
  2. Akimaliev Adilet
  3. Akmataliev Renat Arzimametovich
  4. Djeenbekov Jyrgalbek Kubanychbekovich
  5. Kurmanbekov Bakyt Nurdinovich
  6. Sadyrov Temirlan Akylbekovich
  7. Samudinov Dastan Ayatbekovich
  8. Tashbaev Keneshbek Abdilashimovich
  9. Torokanov Ulukbek Damirovich

 GTCz-1-07                                                  

  1. Askarbekov T.K.
  2. Djakipov E.T..
  3. Mamettoktoev Kanatbek Jeenchoroevich
  4. Masirbaev Talant Malibaevich
  5. Moldaliev Aibek